»

Sunday, December 7, 2008

Girlfriends

I am fucking missed my girlfriends right now.
Need to see them as soon as possible :D
Khalida, Alin, Jojo, Mienah, Xiera.
We're the great funky huh? haha.




Deary GIRLFRIENDS! where to go and when to meet!
We must DATE before every body busy with the class.
TQ.

2 complain(s):

cik ateen

omg!!
echa ko ker gmbr yg pling ats skaly 2 dr kiri tu...
huhuhuhuhu
rmbut ko paras mne mse tu??
huhuhu

echa

yup! that's me. huhu rambut aku pjg cmni jugak. but kitorg kan ikat so that nmpk la jd cmtu. haha just rmbut depan aku je pendek smpi kening. hehe i noe i look cute on that! hahahah **damn perasan**