»

Monday, September 29, 2008

Jalan lagi.

Finally.
The day has come.
Sg.wang-bb plaza-Times square.
28 September 08



*gadis-gadis


*kaki-kaki si gadis-gadis yang sukekan chaos.


*echa bersame minah, si penyu ;p


*okea.
dahi aku berkerut sebab...
aku tga usha seseorg yang sgt menjengkelkan.
ehehe



*mereka-mereka sangat lapa.
Long journey kott. haha



Try find a different between minah and pot ;)
I bet you know.



*Pot, minah echa ; iklan colgete ;)
-kami memang gile. jgn tanye kenapa kami begini-



kami, kami. Best ;)


*ape motif pon tataw.haha


*me ; damn ape punye pic pingu snap.


*mienah ; She just loved make her penyu face ;p


*xiera ; Tanam jela lesung tuh. sakit jiwa aku tengok


*khalida ; She'll never stop doing ugly face.


*pingu- the one and only hero for yesterday ;D

An evening with them for berbuka puasa.
damn happy time.
It's been a long time we didn't meet eachother *except pingu.
Thank You for spending a very nice evening.
IMYSM babe ;)
baby heart *funky's*

jojo and alin.
sangat rugi sebab xjoin la kan.
we have a great day my dear ;)
But, if next time.
Sume kene ade oke?
btw, i still waiting for boss sending a pic ;).
more pic will be post?
nahh- idk yet. tata

0 complain(s):