»

Tuesday, August 19, 2008

Nightdream

I wake up at 11.
Yeah, mmg sgt lambat untuk perempuan. ngeh!
But it's not the point i wanna talk about.
Last night,
I sleep at 3.30. Early than always.
Achong da bebel2 suroh tido.
And he said sleep late is not good for me.
Yeah, thanks for that concern anyway.
So, before i sleep i got to the toilet.
Brush my teeth, basuh muke and kaki.
org tua cakap untuk elak
nightmare.
Then, go straight to bed and push myself to sleep.
I dunno what time i fell asleep.
I had a dream.
Bad dream for me i guess.
ITS A NIGHTMARE!!
I dream i was hit by a car infront of my granny house.
OMG.
What does it mean?
Is it a hint for me that im going to die soon?
Wallaweyh!
I still have too many sin yg belum taubat lagi :|
Ngaha!
Naaah! It just a dream.
Stop thinking bout it.
I wana live in peace during my hols.
Thank you my day ;)

its make me scared to go to my granny house.
But i have too!

1 complain(s):

ateenkimi

hahaha
ade2 ajer ko ni..
hihihi
ape kta lpas ni jgn gosok gg,bsh mka n kaki..
straigh g tido..hahaha
myb ko xdpt mmp buruk..
insyallah ko pnjg umo laa..
wee:D

pengoment,
ateen